Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| Grand Rapids/Greenway vs. Princeton |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| Grand Rapids Middle vs. Bemidji Middle |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| Grand Rapids/Greenway vs. St. Cloud Tech |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti
@ Cambridge Intermediate School
|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Princeton |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Cambridge-Isanti |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Princeton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:30am |
Grand Rapids High School- 4th Floor Loft
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
4:30pm | Hermantown vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
4:30pm | Hermantown vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools @ Grand Rapids High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS North Field 7th
more.. | |
4:00pm | Grand Rapids/Greenway vs. Pequot Lakes | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
4:30pm | Chisholm Public Schools vs. Grand Rapids Middle
@
Robert J. Elkington Middle School Bronze Team Only | |
Bronze Team Only | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ Grand Rapids High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Superior @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High/Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. Bemidji @ Grand Rapids High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS North Field 7th
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
more.. | |
4:00pm | Grand Rapids/Greenway vs. TBD | |
4:30pm | vs. Rock Ridge @ Grand Rapids High School | |
4:30pm | Bemidji Middle vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Grand Rapids Middle vs. Bemidji Middle |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Lincoln Park Middle School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Greenway |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Greenway |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Greenway |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MS North Field 7th
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. St. Michael-Albertville |
7:00pm | vs. Duluth East @ Grand Rapids High School |