Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Minnetonka | |
8:00am | vs. Minnetonka | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. TWo games: 10am and NOON | |
TWo games: 10am and NOON | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Becker |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Becker |
2:00pm | vs. TBD | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall/Webb Lebeau Track
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Duluth East | |
12:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-13-21) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway
@
Grand Rapids Middle School Noon GRG vs TRF 1:30pm Duluth East vs TRF 3pm GRG vs DEast |
Noon GRG vs TRF 1:30pm Duluth East vs TRF 3pm GRG vs DEast | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids High School | |
4:30pm | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Deer River High School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Conifer Field/Lower practice field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall/Webb Lebeau Track
| |
4:00pm | Hermantown vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-21) | Hibbing High School vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids Middle School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Conifer Field/Lower practice field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Virginia | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall/Webb Lebeau Track
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Conifer Field/Lower practice field
| |
4:30pm | vs. Duluth East @ Grand Rapids High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Duluth East @ Grand Rapids High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall/Webb Lebeau Track
| |
4:00pm | vs. Virginia
@
Grand Rapids Middle School JV and B | |
JV and B | ||
4:30pm | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Bemidji Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Hermantown
Fichtner Field 4118 Ugstad Rd. Hermantown, MN 55811 | |
Fichtner Field 4118 Ugstad Rd. Hermantown, MN 55811 | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Conifer Field/Lower practice field
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Proctor/Hermantown |
6:15pm | vs. Hermantown
Fichtner Field 4118 Ugstad Rd. Hermantown, MN 55811 | |
Fichtner Field 4118 Ugstad Rd. Hermantown, MN 55811 | ||
7:15pm | vs. Proctor/Hermantown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall/Webb Lebeau Track
| |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hibbing High School
Al Nyberg Field, 1535-1671 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN |
Al Nyberg Field, 1535-1671 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Hibbing High School
Al Nyberg Field, 1535-1671 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN |
Al Nyberg Field, 1535-1671 7th Avenue East, Hibbing, MN | ||
4:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools | |
4:00pm | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Virginia vs. Grand Rapids Middle @ Grand Rapids Middle School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Hibbing High School |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway
@ Grand Rapids Lacrosse Field
|
6:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Duluth Denfeld
301 NORTH 40TH AVENUE EAST, DULUTH, MN Duluth East HS |
301 NORTH 40TH AVENUE EAST, DULUTH, MN Duluth East HS | ||
6:30pm | Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Grand Rapids/Greenway @ Grand Rapids High School |