Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
6:15am- 8:00am |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Grand Rapids High School- 4th Floor Loft
| |
3:00pm | Grand Rapids/Greenway vs. Hibbing High School | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS- Lower Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Tommy D. Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Deer River High School @ Grand Rapids High School |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-20) | vs. Proctor @ Grand Rapids High School |
5:30pm | vs. Deer River High School @ Grand Rapids High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
| |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-24-20) | vs. Proctor
@
Grand Rapids High School Lake Superior Conference Day |
Lake Superior Conference Day | ||
7:00pm | vs. Deer River High School @ Grand Rapids High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS- Lower Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Tommy D. Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Cloquet
7th grade at GR Middle School, 8th grade at GR High school | |
7th grade at GR Middle School, 8th grade at GR High school | ||
5:00pm | vs. Mesabi East @ Grand Rapids High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert @ Grand Rapids Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth
No C team | |
No C team | ||
5:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
7:00pm | vs. Spectrum
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 | |
Spectrum Athletic Complex - 10129 181st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 | ||
7:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS- Lower Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Tommy D. Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Princeton | |
6:00am- 7:00am |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
6:15am- 8:00am |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS- Lower Practice Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
GRHS Tommy D. Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Weight Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Legacy Christian Academy
@ Legacy Christian Academy
| |
5:00pm | vs. St. Francis | |
5:00pm | vs. Virginia @ Grand Rapids Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
GRHS Noble Hall Field
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
7:00pm | vs. Hermantown @ Grand Rapids High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Duluth East @ Grand Rapids High School | |
11:00am | vs. Duluth East @ Grand Rapids High School |