Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
GRHS Commons
Multi purpose room | |
Multi purpose room | ||
3:16pm- 5:30pm |
MS Multi-purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Bemidji Middle | |
4:30pm | Pequot Lakes. vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Grand Rapids High School- 4th Floor Loft
| |
3:16pm- 5:30pm |
MS Multi-purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Wrestling Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Virginia | |
5:10pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-07-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes. |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-07-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes. |
7:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
7:00pm | vs. Virginia | |
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-07-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:16pm- 5:30pm |
MS Multi-purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
| |
4:30pm- 7:00pm |
GRHS Gym Floor 1,2,3
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Pool - 1030
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Grand Rapids High School - Wrestling Room
| |
4:30pm | Hibbing High School vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
4:30pm | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Bemidji Middle | |
5:30pm | vs. Cloquet | |
5:45pm | vs. Cloquet | |
7:15pm | vs. Cloquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:16pm- 5:30pm |
MS Multi-purpose
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Small Gym - 902
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Grand Rapids RJE Middle School - Large Gym 903 (Floor 1 & 2)
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:30pm | vs. Bemidji | |
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji | |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley
@ Fridley High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Roseau | |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
10:00am | Grand Rapids Middle vs. Aitkin | |
10:00am | vs. Edina | |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 12-07-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes. |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled from 12-03-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes. |
12:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
12:00pm | vs. Warroad Public School | |
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-07-19) | vs. Pequot Lakes.
. |
. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
2:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
2:15pm | vs. Warroad Public School |