Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Exam | |
Exam | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
12:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Superior High School - 1395-Auxiliary Gym 1-West
more.. All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. | |
All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-26-22) | vs. Ashland @ NBC Spartan Sports Complex |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Superior High School - 1395-Auxiliary Gyms-All
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Superior High School - 1395-Auxiliary Gym 1-West
more.. All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. | |
All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Cloquet High School @ NBC Spartan Sports Complex | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Exam | |
Exam | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Superior High School - 1395-Auxiliary Gym 1-West
All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. | |
All students currently in grades 8-11 are eligble to tryout for the 22-23 fall season. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Exam | |
Exam | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 04-18-22) | vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High/Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Menomonie @ Superior High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Menomonie @ NBC Spartan Sports Complex | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm | ||
8:00am | Exam | |
Exam | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Scott Miller Invitational | |
Scott Miller Invitational | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Girls Soccer to Wausau |
Girls Soccer to Wausau | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld
@ Laura MacArthur Elementary (Courts)
|
6:00pm | vs. Hudson @ Woman's Field | |
6:00pm | vs. Hudson @ NBC Spartan Sports Complex | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-26-22) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Rescheduled from 04-26-22) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| at UW-Eau Claire | |
at UW-Eau Claire | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Big Fish Golf Course
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ DC Everest Junior High School
Game Times Are Approximate: 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. D.C. Everest 12:30 PM - Holmen vs. Superior 3:00 PM - Superior vs. D.C. Everest |
Game Times Are Approximate: 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. D.C. Everest 12:30 PM - Holmen vs. Superior 3:00 PM - Superior vs. D.C. Everest | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ DC Everest High School
Game Times Are Approximate: 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. D.C. Everest 12:30 PM - Holmen vs. Superior 3:00 PM - Superior vs. D.C. Everest |
Game Times Are Approximate: 10:00 AM - Holmen vs. D.C. Everest 12:30 PM - Holmen vs. Superior 3:00 PM - Superior vs. D.C. Everest | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Wausau West High School 10:30 Marshfield v Superior Field 2 10:30 Chippewa Falls v West Field 1 12:30 Marshfield v Chippewa Falls Field 2 12:30 Superior v West Field 1 JV 10:30 Marshfield v Superior Field 3 10:30 Chippewa Falls v West Field 4 12:30 Marshfield v Chippewa Falls Field 3 12:30 Superior v West Field 4 | |
10:30 Marshfield v Superior Field 2 10:30 Chippewa Falls v West Field 1 12:30 Marshfield v Chippewa Falls Field 2 12:30 Superior v West Field 1 JV 10:30 Marshfield v Superior Field 3 10:30 Chippewa Falls v West Field 4 12:30 Marshfield v Chippewa Falls Field 3 12:30 Superior v West Field 4 | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Wausau West High School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New Richmond High School |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. New Richmond @ New Richmond High School |