Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm | SHS staff meeting | |
SHS staff meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Duluth East
@ OEMS
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Duluth East
@ OEMS
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
7:00pm | vs. Northwestern @ Superior High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(copy_of_01_10_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
(copy_of_01_10_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Superior High School - 1196/97-Library Conference Room-All
| |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 02-04-20) | vs. Silver Bay |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Eau Claire North
BRC Championship |
BRC Championship | ||
5:00am- 8:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00am
| Districts in Menomonie |
Districts in Menomonie | ||
10:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Superior High School | |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. St. Cloud Crush |
12:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
2:00pm | vs. Eau Claire North | |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Hermantown |
2:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. St. Cloud Crush |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(copy_of_01_13_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
(copy_of_01_13_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Esko @ Esko High School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Esko @ Esko High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
1400-Performing Arts Center-All
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Esko @ Esko High School |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Superior High School - 1395-Auxiliary Gyms-All
Open Tennis courts for boys and girls | |
Open Tennis courts for boys and girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(copy_of_01_14_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
(copy_of_01_14_2020_announcements.pdf) | ||
5:45pm | vs. Rice Lake @ Superior High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Rice Lake @ Superior High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Superior High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Moose Lake |
7:15pm | vs. Rice Lake @ Superior High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Superior High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Superior High School |