Marshall School, Duluth
1

Monday, April 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity Match  

(Rescheduled to 05-08-19)

vs. Virginia
 @ Marshall School location
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Postponed to 04-24-19)

vs. Two Harbors
 @ Odegaard Park location
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmTrack: Varsity QuadBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Cloquet High School, Proctor
 @ Cloquet High Schoollocation
4:30pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Duluth Denfeld
 @ Wheeler Field #5 location
4:30pmBaseball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

vs. Duluth Denfeld
 @ Wade Stadium location
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Cherry
 @ Wade Field # 6location
4:30pmTennis: Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       1:45pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       8:00pm

vs. Pine City
 @ Pine City High Schoollocation
Wednesday, April 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       7:00pm

 

(Rescheduled from 04-22-19)

vs. Two Harbors
 @ Odegaard Park location
4:30pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Duluth East
 @ Wheeler Field #5location
Thursday, April 25, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pmTrack: Middle School InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       6:00pm

vs. Cloquet High School
 @ Cloquet High Schoollocation
7:00pmBaseball: Varsity Gamevs. Hibbing
 @ Wade location
Friday, April 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmGolf: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  10:15am
Return:       7:00pm

vs. Baldwin-Woodville, Barron, Chippewa Falls, Clear Lake, Cumberland, Eau Claire Memorial, Eau Claire North, Grantsburg Co-op (girls), Hayward Community Schools, Hudson, Luck, Menomonie, New Richmond, Northwestern, Osseo-Fairchild, Rice Lake, River Falls, Saint Croix Falls, School District of Ashland, Spooner, Superior, Unity
 @ Hayward Golf and Tennis Club location
1:00pmGolf: Boys Varsity InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  10:15am
Return:       --

vs. Albany, Bemidji, Bloomington Jefferson, Chisago Lakes, Cloquet High School, Deer River, Duluth Denfeld, Duluth East, Eveleth-Gilbert, Forest Lake, Grand Rapids, Hermantown, Hibbing, International Falls School Activities, Mesabi East Schools, Moorhead, Nashwauk-Keewatin, North Woods, Proctor, Roseau, Superior, Virginia
 @ Pokegama Golf Courselocation
2:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  8:45am
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji, Thief River Falls
 @ Thief River Falls High School location

Varsity only 12pm TRF vs Bemidji 2pm DM vs Bemidji 4pm TRF vs DM
overnight in Hibbing for Saturday's event there

Varsity only 12pm TRF vs Bemidji 2pm DM vs Bemidji 4pm TRF vs DM
overnight in Hibbing for Saturday's event there

2:00pmTennis: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       9:00am
Dismissal:  8:45am
Return:       --

vs. Thief River Falls
 @ Franklin Middle School - TRF location

Varsity only 12pm TRF vs Bemidji 2pm DM vs Bemidji 4pm TRF vs DM
overnight in Hibbing for Saturday's event there

Varsity only 12pm TRF vs Bemidji 2pm DM vs Bemidji 4pm TRF vs DM
overnight in Hibbing for Saturday's event there

4:30pmBaseball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:10pm
Dismissal:  2:55pm
Return:       --

vs. Mora
 @ Wheeler Field #5location
4:30pmSoftball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  2:00pm
Return:       7:15pm

 

(Rescheduled from 04-15-19)

vs. Virginia
 @ Olcott Park location
7:00pmBaseball: Varsity Game  

(Time Changed)

vs. Mora
Saturday, April 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amGolf: Boys Varsity Invitationalvs. Albany, Bemidji, Bloomington Jefferson, Chisago Lakes, Cloquet High School, Deer River, Duluth Denfeld, Duluth East, Eveleth-Gilbert, Grand Rapids, Hermantown, Hibbing, International Falls School Activities, Mesabi East Schools, Moorhead, Nashwauk-Keewatin, North Woods, Proctor, Rogers, Roseau, Superior, Virginia
9:00amTennis: Boys Varsity MatchBus Info

Leaves:       8:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Hibbing
 @ Lincoln Elementary School location

Friday overnight in Hibbing

Friday overnight in Hibbing

Sunday, April 28, 2019