Skip to content
Marshall School, Duluth
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Athletic Homepage
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
12:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/V
(Postponed)
@Rochester Graham Arena Complex
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@SPA - Drake Arena
2
3
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Marshall School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Marshall School
Gym - Main
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Carlton High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carlton High School
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mars Arena
4
5
6
4:30pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Esko High School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Virginia High School
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Isanti Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/8th
@Esko High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Virginia High School
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Isanti Ice Arena
7
8
9:00am
Nordic Skiing: V
@Cable, Wisconsin
Birkie Start Area 4K Interval Start Race for Upper School (3 laps) 2.5K Mass Start Jr. High Race 7:30 am 9:00 am Racing Start Time 11:00 am-12:30 pm S...
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Marshall School
12:00pm
Z_Dance: V
@Albany High School
Bus load 7:45 am
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marshall School
2:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Mars Arena
2:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-2
3:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
PAGEL Ice Arena - PAGEL-1
4:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Mars Arena
9
10
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Superior Ice Arena
11
5:15pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Hermantown Hockey Arena
5:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Wessman Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Two Harbors High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Two Harbors High School
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wessman Arena
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wessman Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Two Harbors High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Two Harbors High School
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Hermantown Hockey Arena
12
13
14
10:00am
AlpS: V
@Lutsen Mountains Ski Area
6:30pm
Z_Dance: V
@Marshall School
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Z_Dance Line: G/V
@Marshall School, Duluth
15
10:15am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hermantown Middle School Gym
No Bus
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hermantown Middle School Gym
No Bus
12:30pm
Hockey: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
1:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
2:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
3:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
16
17
18
19
20
5:00pm
Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
5:10pm
Hockey: G/JV
@IRA Civic Center
Motor Coach (travels next day to Thief River Falls)
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherry High School
School bus
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@IRA Civic Center
Motor Coach (travels next day to Thief River Falls)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry High School
School bus
7:30pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
21
TBD
Nordic Skiing: V
@Mora High School
Motor Coach
TBD
AlpS: V
@Giants Ridge
Load @ 6:30 a.m.
4:00pm
Hockey: G/JV
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF
(Motor Coach from Grand Rapids)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Marshall School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF
(Motor Coach from Grand Rapids)
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marshall School
Gym - Main
22
12:30pm
Hockey: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret
Motor Coach
2:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret
Motor Coach
23
24
25
26
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwans Super Rink
Coach bus (Schwan's Cup Tournament - Twin Cities) 3 days
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Schwans Super Rink
Coach bus (Schwan's Cup Tournament - Twin Cities)
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@TBD
Mini Coach bus to Moorhead, MN (overnight)
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwans Super Rink
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Schwans Super Rink
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
28
TBD
Hockey: G/JV
@Schwans Super Rink
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Schwans Super Rink
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Esko High School
Practice Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Esko High School
Varsity Gym
7:45pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Concordia-Moorhead Memorial Auditorium
29
TBD
Hockey: B/JV
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@Marshall School, Duluth
Mars Lakeview Arena
12:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Concordia-Moorhead Memorial Auditorium
Mini Coach bus to Moorhead, MN (overnight)
12:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Concordia-Moorhead Memorial Auditorium
Mini Coach bus to Moorhead, MN (overnight)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Esko High School
Practice Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Esko High School
Varsity Gym
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Hockey Girls
Nordic Skiing Boys
Track & Field Girls
Volleyball
Hockey Boys
Cross Country Running Girls
Track & Field Boys
Softball
Cross Country Running Boys
Alpine Skiing Girls
Baseball
Golf Girls
Alpine Skiing Boys
Basketball Girls
Tennis Girls
Golf Boys
Nordic Skiing Girls
Basketball Boys
Soccer Boys
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?