Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
Fall Dance Team | |
Fall Dance Team | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park | |
at Lincoln Park | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Aitkin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Chisago Lk |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Simley
@ Simley High School
|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Simley
@ Simley High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:45am- 6:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park | |
at Lincoln Park | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. North Branch |
4:30pm | vs. North Branch @ Laura MacArthur Elementary | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Barnum
@ Barnum High School
|
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Proctor @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
Fall Dance Team | |
Fall Dance Team | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. Elk River |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Esko |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Lincoln Park Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Esko |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. St. Francis |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park | |
at Lincoln Park | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
Fall Dance Team | |
Fall Dance Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Morning Assembly | ||
Morning Assembly | ||
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:45am- 8:45am |
B400-Fitness Room
Homecoming assembly prep/man line | |
Homecoming assembly prep/man line | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Cloquet High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids @ Grand Rapids High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-14-21) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Grand Rapids High School |
5:30pm | vs. Hermantown @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids @ Grand Rapids High School |
7:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Hermantown @ Duluth Denfeld High School |