Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Cook County Independent School District
@ Lutsen Ski Resort
|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
B400-Fitness Room
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| Duluth Northern Stars vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
at St. Louis Park Rec Center |
at St. Louis Park Rec Center | ||
5:45pm | vs. Silver Bay @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Silver Bay @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| Duluth Northern Stars vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
at St. Louis Park Rec Center |
at St. Louis Park Rec Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Fridley
@ Fridley High School
|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Rescheduled to 12-16-17) | vs. Ely |
12:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Duluth Northern Stars vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Chisago Lk
bus departs 8:45 a.m. |
bus departs 8:45 a.m. | ||
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:45am
| vs. Chisago Lk
bus departs 8:45 a.m. |
bus departs 8:45 a.m. | ||
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Greenway |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Chisago Lk |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Duluth Northern Stars vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice
@ Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
|
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Greenway |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
B400-Fitness Room
| |
5:30pm | vs. Mesabi East Schools @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Mesabi East Schools @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:15pm | vs. Mesabi East Schools @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:45am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
5:00pm | Cloquet High School vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Heritage Arena | |
5:00pm | vs. TBA | |
5:45pm | vs. Superior @ Superior Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Superior @ Superior High School | |
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Superior @ Superior High School | |
7:30pm | Cloquet High School vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Heritage Arena | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Virginia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
B400-Fitness Room
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
5:45pm | vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown Middle School-Lg Gym | |
5:45pm | vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High School | |
6:45pm- 8:45pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:15pm | vs. Hermantown @ Hermantown High School |