Cloquet

Cloquet

1

Wednesday, December 8, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:00pm

3:00pm- 8:00pm

3:45pm- 6:45pm

Cloquet High School - Gym - Main location
Thursday, December 9, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:00pm

4:30pm

vs. Two Harbors  @  Cloquet High School
Gym - Main locationFS
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Two Harbors
5:00pm

vs. Duluth Denfeld
 @  Heritage Arenalocation
5:30pm

vs. Grand Rapids  @  Cloquet Middle School
5:30pm

vs. Two Harbors  @  Cloquet High School
Gym - Main locationFS
5:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

vs. Two Harbors
5:30pm

vs. Hibbing High School
5:45pm

vs. Grand Rapids  @  Cloquet Middle School
7:00pm

vs. Duluth Denfeld
 @  Heritage Arenalocation
7:15pm

vs. Grand Rapids  @  Cloquet Middle School
7:30pm

vs. Hibbing High School
Friday, December 10, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:00pm

3:45pm- 6:45pm

Cloquet High School - Gym - Main location
4:30pm

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brainerd H.S. location

Individual Tournament Day 1

Individual Tournament
Day 1
5:30pm

vs. Esko  @  Cloquet Middle School
5:45pm

vs. Esko  @  Cloquet Middle School
7:15pm

vs. Esko  @  Cloquet Middle School
Saturday, December 11, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:30am

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  Brainerd H.S. location

Individual Tournament Day 2

Individual Tournament
Day 2
3:15pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Superior
 @  Superior High Schoollocation
3:15pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Superior
 @  Superior High Schoollocation
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Superior
 @  Superior High Schoollocation
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Monday, December 13, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 8:00pm

3:30pm- 5:30pm

Cloquet High School - Cafeteria location
3:45pm- 6:45pm

Cloquet High School - Gym - Main location
7:00pm- 9:00pm

Tuesday, December 14, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:30pm

vs. Esko  @  Cloquet High School
Gym - Main locationFS
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Esko
 @  Esko High Schoollocation
4:30pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Esko
 @  Esko High Schoollocation
5:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:45pm
Dismissal:  3:00pm
Return:       --

vs. Duluth Northern Stars
 @  Heritage Arenalocation
5:30pm

vs. Esko  @  Cloquet High School
Gym - Main locationFS
5:30pm

vs. Hermantown  @  Cloquet Middle School
5:30pm

vs. Proctor
5:45pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cromwell-Wright High School
 @  Cromwell High Schoollocation
5:45pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cromwell-Wright High School
 @  Cromwell High Schoollocation
5:45pm

vs. Hermantown  @  Cloquet Middle School
6:00pm

vs. Onamia  @  Cloquet High School
Gym - Small locationFS

Weigh ins at 5:00

Weigh ins at 5:00
7:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       5:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Duluth Northern Stars
 @  Heritage Arenalocation
7:15pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Cromwell-Wright High School
 @  Cromwell High Schoollocation
7:15pm

vs. Hermantown  @  Cloquet Middle School
7:30pm

vs. Proctor