Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School |
11:00am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:30am | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45am
| vs. Duluth Denfeld |
1:00pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School | |
1:00pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
1:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hibbing High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Proctor
| ||
8:00am- 8:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cloquet High School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cloquet High School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Churchill Elementary School - Media Center
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School- B228
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School-B236 Lindner Industrial Tech
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Washington Elementary School - Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 6:45pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Main
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Cloquet Middle School-B236 Lindner Industrial Tech
| |
6:00am- 8:00am |
Cloquet Middle School- B228
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
6:15pm- 6:45pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Main
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Duluth East @ Duluth East High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
7:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School- B228
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School-B236 Lindner Industrial Tech
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Washington Elementary School - Gym
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Small
| |
6:15pm- 6:45pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Main
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Date Changed to 02-14-20) | vs. TBA |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Washington Elementary School - Room 48 - Media Center Elwood/Library Nelson
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
3:45pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School-B236 Lindner Industrial Tech
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Postponed) | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools |
5:15pm- 8:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School- B228
| |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools @ North Branch High School |
6:15pm- 6:45pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Main
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 02-25-20) | vs. North Branch Area Public Schools |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Date changed from 02-13-20) | vs. TBA |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
3:45pm- 7:00pm |
Cloquet Middle School-B236 Lindner Industrial Tech
| |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bemidji @ Cloquet Middle School |
5:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Bemidji @ Cloquet Middle School | |
6:15pm- 6:45pm |
Cloquet High School - Gym - Main
| |
7:15pm | vs. Bemidji @ Cloquet Middle School | |
7:15pm- 8:45pm |