Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm |
Washington Elementary School - Gym
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Two Harbors @ Cloquet High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Two Harbors |
5:30pm | vs. Two Harbors @ Cloquet High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Two Harbors |
5:30pm | vs. Duluth East | |
5:45pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School | |
7:15pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Cloquet Middle School | |
7:30pm | vs. Duluth East | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
Churchill Elementary School - Gym
9:30 First Grade Concert | |
9:30 First Grade Concert | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. Cook County
@ Lutsen |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Date Changed to 12-14-19) | vs. Grand Rapids |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton @ Princeton High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Princeton
@ Princeton High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 8:00pm |
High School Gym - Main
more.. | |
10:30am | vs. Brainerd
@ Brainerd H.S.
| |
11:00am | vs. Two Harbors @ Cloquet High School | |
11:00am |
(Date Changed to 12-13-19) | vs. Grand Rapids |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Date changed from 12-13-19) | vs. Grand Rapids |
11:00am | vs. Grand Rapids | |
3:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Superior @ Cloquet High School |
3:15pm | vs. Superior @ Cloquet High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Superior @ Cloquet Middle School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cloquet High School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Cloquet High School - Cafeteria
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Churchill Elementary School - Media Center
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
6:45pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Washington Elementary School - Room 48 - Media Center Elwood/Library Nelson
| |
3:40pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Esko @ Cloquet High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Esko |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Esko |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Princeton
@ Princeton Ice Arena
|
5:30pm | vs. Hermantown @ Cloquet Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Esko @ Cloquet High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Hermantown @ Cloquet Middle School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Lincoln Park Middle School |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Princeton
@ Princeton Ice Arena
|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
7:15pm | vs. Hermantown @ Cloquet Middle School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
7:15pm- 9:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm- 6:15pm |
High School Gym - Main
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Washington Elementary School - Gym
|