Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | at LPMS - Varsity Practice | |
at LPMS - Varsity Practice | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park MS | |
at Lincoln Park MS | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
(Rescheduled from 09-28-17) | vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet High School |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
4:30pm | vs. Superior @ Lincoln Park Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Esko |
5:00pm | vs. Proctor/Hermantown | |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Superior @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Esko |
7:00pm | vs. Princeton @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | at LPMS - Varsity Practice | |
at LPMS - Varsity Practice | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
| vs. Duluth East
7AA Team at high seed |
7AA Team at high seed | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park MS | |
at Lincoln Park MS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:15pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBD
7AA Team at high seed | |
7AA Team at high seed | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
4:30pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-17-17) | vs. Ashland |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
5:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
7:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
7:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids @ Duluth Denfeld High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am | at LPMS - Varsity Practice | |
at LPMS - Varsity Practice | ||
3:45pm- 6:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | at Lincoln Park MS | |
at Lincoln Park MS | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. North Branch |
8:00pm- 11:59pm | Camp in a box 8:00 pm 10/6 to 7:00 am 10/7 | |
Camp in a box 8:00 pm 10/6 to 7:00 am 10/7 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
5:20am
| vs. Coon Rapids
5:00am East/5:20 Denfeld |
5:00am East/5:20 Denfeld | ||
9:00am | Esko vs. | |
9:00am | vs. Esko | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Marshall School, Duluth |
1:00pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth | |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Mesabi East Schools
Taconite Invite |
Taconite Invite |