Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
5:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Grand Rapids |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 7:45am |
Denfeld High School - Gym #3
| |
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Cloquet High School | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Silver Bay |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Grand Rapids
at LPMS |
at LPMS | ||
5:45pm | vs. Superior @ Superior Middle School | |
5:45pm | vs. Superior @ Superior High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Silver Bay |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Auditorium
| |
7:15pm | vs. Superior @ Superior High School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:45am |
Denfeld High School - Gym #3
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
Assembly Practice - Gelineau | |
Assembly Practice - Gelineau | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
5:15pm | Moose Lake vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Essentia Duluth Heritage Center | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
7:30pm | Moose Lake vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Essentia Duluth Heritage Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. North Branch | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
9:00am | vs. Hibbing High School | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-18-16) | Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Essentia Duluth Heritage Center |
1:30pm | vs. North Branch @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
1:30pm | vs. North Branch @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
3:00pm | vs. North Branch @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 11-18-16) | Sauk Rapids-Rice vs. Duluth Northern Stars @ Essentia Duluth Heritage Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am |
Denfeld High School - Main Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| vs. Hibbing High School
Section 7 Meet |
Section 7 Meet | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Room 247
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Denfeld High School - Lecture Hall #2108
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet High School |
5:45pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet High School |
7:15pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Cloquet High School @ Cloquet High School |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eveleth-Gilbert |